Past Officers

Master
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2020
Terry L. Washam
2019
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2018
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2017
James R. Taylor
2016
Allen Hughes
2015
William J. Brendle
2014
Herb Thomas
2013
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2012
Scott A. Rose
2011
Larry D. Holloman
2010
Grover T. Dees Sr
2009
Harry E. Greene
2008
Bobby Adams
2007
Christopher S. Richardson
2005 - 2006
Senior Warden
Will Chriscoe
2020
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2019
Terry L. Washam
2018
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2017
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2016
James R. Taylor
2015
Allen Hughes
2014
William J. Brendle
2013
Herb Thomas
2012
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2011
Scott A. Rose
2010
Larry D. Holloman
2009
Grover T. Dees Sr
2008
Harry E. Greene
2007
Bobby Adams
2005 - 2006
Junior Warden
Calvin Rogers
2020
Will Chriscoe
2019
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2018
Terry L. Washam
2017
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2016
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2015
James R. Taylor
2014
Allen Hughes
2013
William J. Brendle
2012
Herb Thomas
2011
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2010
Scott A. Rose
2009
Larry D. Holloman
2008
Grover T. Dees Sr
2007
Harry E. Greene
2005 - 2006
Treasurer
Christopher S. Richardson
2008 - 2019
Bobbie W. Stephens
2005 - 2007
Secretary
Tommy Allen
2008 - 2020
Walter F. Reid
2005 - 2007
Acting Secretary
Christopher S. Richardson
2020
Senior Deacon
James M. Kohut
2020
Calvin Rogers
2019
Will Chriscoe
2018
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2017
Terry L. Washam
2016
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2015
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2014
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2013
Allen Hughes
2012
William J. Brendle
2011
Herb Thomas
2010
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2009
Scott A. Rose
2008
Larry D. Holloman
2007
Grover T. Dees Sr
2006
Junior Deacon
John A. Powell
2020
Grover T. Dees Sr
2019
Calvin Rogers
2018
Will Chriscoe
2017
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2016
Terry L. Washam
2015
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2014
James R. Taylor
2013
George R. Williams
2011
William J. Brendle
2010
Herb Thomas
2009
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2008
Scott A. Rose
2007
Larry D. Holloman
2006
Steward
Grover T. Dees Sr
2018 - 2019
Bruce E. Gordon
2017 - 2018
Calvin Rogers
2017
Calvin Rogers
2016
Will Chriscoe
2015 - 2016
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2015
Terry L. Washam
2014
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2013
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2013
Robert V. Charlier Sr
2012
J. William Hudson
2011 - 2012
Allen Hughes
2011
George R. Williams
2010
John M. Cooper
2009 - 2010
William J. Brendle
2008 - 2009
Herb Thomas
2007 - 2008
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2006 - 2007
Chaplain
Raymond E. Edwards Jr
2011 - 2012
Kermit D. Carter
2005 - 2010
Tyler
Herb Thomas
2014 - 2020
Doug M McConnell
2005 - 2013
Trustee
Charles L. Phipps Jr
2018 - 2021
James R. Taylor
2017 - 2020
Allen Hughes
2016 - 2019
William J. Brendle
2015 - 2017
Herb Thomas
2014 - 2016
Tommy R. Mills Jr
2013 - 2015
Scott A. Rose
2012 - 2014
Larry D. Holloman
2011 - 2013
Grover T. Dees Sr
2010 - 2012
Harry E. Greene
2009 - 2011
Bobby Adams
2008 - 2010
Allen Hughes
2008 - 2010
Doug M McConnell
2007 - 2008
Christopher S. Richardson
2007 - 2008